Iron Scraps/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Image:Iron Scraps.PNG]] | | [[Image:Iron Scraps.PNG]] | ||
| '''[特殊活性]''' 伊芙朝四面八方发射锋利的金属碎片,造成大额伤害。 | | '''[特殊活性]''' 伊芙朝四面八方发射锋利的金属碎片,造成大额伤害。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|核心发动}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |