Electronic Field/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→技能信息) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CMA1.png]] | | [[Image:CMA1.png]] | ||
| '''[特殊活性]''' | | '''[特殊活性]''' 伊芙开启次元之门召唤奥菲莉娅进行电磁场攻击。技能结束后20秒内,奥菲莉娅会跟随伊芙协助作战。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|核心发动}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |