Category:1转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→萝丝
m (Text replacement - "Incarnation of Fire" to "Avatar of Fire") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→萝丝) |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fake Shot/zh-hans|幻影射击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fake Shot/zh-hans|幻影射击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill01.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-35L Flash Bang/zh-hans|G35-L感电手雷]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill03.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Viper Shot/zh-hans|Viper Shot]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |