Category:2转MP2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→萝丝
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→萝丝) |
||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[X-1 Extruder/zh-hans|X-1压缩量子炮]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[X-1 Extruder/zh-hans|X-1压缩量子炮]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill12.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Shot/zh-hans|光子爆弹]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill14.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-96 Pressure Grenade/zh-hans|G-96热压手雷]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |