Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Obtained during the 2015 Harmony Festival Event. | | Obtained during the 2015 Harmony Festival Event. | ||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Actives, Special Actives, Buffs Skill Level +3 | | Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Actives, Special Actives, Buffs Skill Level +3 | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE 11370.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE 100690.png]] | |||
| '''??''' (30 Days) | |||
| Obtained during the 2016 Harmony Festival Event. | |||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>[[:Category:Active Skills|Active Skill]] Damage +5%<br>[[:Category:Special Active Skills|Special Active Skill]] Damage +5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE_10540.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE_10540.png]] |