Category:2转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→萝丝
m (Text replacement - "Soul Sigil" to "Power of the Body") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→萝丝) |
||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill15.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill15.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Bullet/zh-hans|爆炎弹]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Bullet/zh-hans|爆炎弹]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magnetic Card/zh-hans|磁性卡]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-3 Raptor/zh-hans|G-3捕食者]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magnetism Field/zh-hans|磁力场]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |