Category:2转MP2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→萝丝
m (Text replacement - "战斗场景 - 耐力" to "机动领域") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→萝丝) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill14.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-96 Pressure Grenade/zh-hans|G-96热压手雷]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-96 Pressure Grenade/zh-hans|G-96热压手雷]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-4 Frisbee/zh-hans|G-4雷行者]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |