Elastic Bomb: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 seconds | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 340% | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5.5 seconds | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4.4 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 380% | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6 seconds | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4.8 seconds | |||
== [[Skill Note]] == | == [[Skill Note]] == |