Lanox: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|[[File:9-1.png]] | |[[File:9-1.png]] | ||
|[[9-1|'''Burnt Forest''']] | |[[9-1|'''Burnt Forest''']] | ||
|[[File:9- | |[[File:9-5.png]] | ||
|[[9- | |[[9-5|'''Collapsing Temple of Fire''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:9-2.png]] | |[[File:9-2.png]] | ||
|[[9-2|'''Ash Covered Village''']] | |[[9-2|'''Ash Covered Village''']] | ||
|[[File:9- | |[[File:9-6.png]] | ||
|[[9- | |[[9-6|'''Grand Cavern: Chasm of the Divided Land''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:9-3.png]] | |[[File:9-3.png]] | ||
|[[9-3|'''Phantasmal Geyser''']] | |[[9-3|'''Phantasmal Geyser''']] | ||
|[[File:9- | | | ||
|[[9- | |[[9-X|'''Grand Cavern: Source of the Demonic Energy''']] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:9-4.png]] | |||
|[[9-4|'''Volcanic Flame Entrance''']] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |