Category:Base Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Eve
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SpectroElCrystal.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SpectroElCrystal.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[El Crystal Spectrum]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[El Crystal Spectrum]] (NA) | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Electron Ball]] (KR) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] |