User:Noobey: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
Class | ! Class | ||
! IGN | |||
Code: Battle Seraph | ! Lv. | ||
! Guild | |||
! Favorite skill <br> | |||
! Profession | |||
! Main/Alt/Sub Main | |||
! Server | |||
! Activity Level | |||
|- | |||
Sakra Devanam | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CBSNEW.png|link=Code: Battle Seraph]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Inamih'''<br> | |||
Noblesse | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''80''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Planeptune''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:BSSActive2.png|link=Energetic Heart]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Main''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Often''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Empyrean'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''80''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''no guild''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:WhiteTiger.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alchemist''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alternate''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sometimes''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Amerih'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''85''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''KawaiiOnly''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:WhiteTiger.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Main''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''North America''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uhhh...''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:CielNNEW.png|link=Noblesse]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Nekolovania'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''80''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''(Planeptune)''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:Noblesse09.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Sub Main''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''So-so''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:CielNNEW.png|link=Noblesse]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''ObliqueCream'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''80''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''no guild''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:Noblesse09.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''North America''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Never''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:LuDNEW.png|link=Dreadlord]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Rumikah''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''80''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Arcane''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:LuCielSkill19.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Blacksmith''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Sub Main''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''So-so''' | |||
|- |