Victor's Confidence: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Enemy's HP !! Damage Increase !! Knockdown<br>Rate Decrease | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Enemy's HP !! Damage Increase !! Knockdown<br>Rate Decrease | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 40 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || 40 || rowspan=4 | 30% || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 46 || % || % | | align="left" | 2 || 46 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 47 || 25% || 27% | | align="left" | 3 || 47 || 25% || 27% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 93 || % || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |