Mercenary Survival Strategy: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! When HP Below !! Physical Defense<br>Increase !! Magical Defense<br>Increase !! Resistance Increase | ! When HP Below !! Physical Defense<br>Increase !! Magical Defense<br>Increase !! Resistance Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || rowspan="4" | 50% || 10% || 5% || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 66 || 20% || 10% || 100 | | align="left" | 2 || 66 || 20% || 10% || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 30% || 15% || 150 | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 30% || 15% || 150 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || ??% || ??% || ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |