Optimus/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Optimus/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 10:12, 8 November 2016
, 8 November 2016no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "下级机械革命" to "辅助机械革命") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:OptTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:OptTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-EX Ancient Buster/zh-hans|G-Ex远古爆破]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-EX Ancient Buster/zh-hans|G-Ex远古爆破]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armored Tempest/zh-hans|铠甲强风]] | |||
|} | |} | ||