Category:2转MP2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→艾丽希斯
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→伊芙) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→艾丽希斯) |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/zh-hans|最强烈焰]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/zh-hans|最强烈焰]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | 超越的 [[Image:ELE11.png|20px]]<br>[[Juggernaut Buster - Tempest/zh-hans|最强烈焰 - 暴风雨]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE12.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE12.png]] | ||
Line 222: | Line 225: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Dance/zh-hans|火焰之舞]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Dance/zh-hans|火焰之舞]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | 超越的 [[Image:ELE14.png|20px]]<br>[[Blazing Dance - Endless/zh-hans|火焰之舞 - 无尽]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/zh-hans|绯红复仇者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/zh-hans|绯红复仇者]]'''</center> |