Dead Cross: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 90 || 794% || 319% | | align="left" | 90 || 794% || 319% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
==={{PvE}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=4 | Empowered Dead Cross !! colspan=4 | Regenerating (2) Dead Cross | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Damage !! rowspan=2 | Chance !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Summon Beast !! Swing | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 2382% || 958.8% || - || {{SkillText|Regenerating (2)|??|??}} || ??% || ?? Seconds | |||
|} | |||
==={{PvP}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Empowered Dead Cross | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Damage | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Summon Beast !! Swing | |||
|- | |||
| - || 952.8% || 382.8% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |