Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| Recover 150mp<br>Cooldown Time: 60secs. | | Recover 150mp<br>Cooldown Time: 60secs. | ||
| My Elrios Partner! Event | | My Elrios Partner! Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HFPie.png]] | |||
| '''Harmony Festival Pie''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: ??secs. | |||
| 2017 Harmony Festival Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HFCookies.png]] | |||
| '''Harmony Festival Cookies''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Increase Movement Speed<br>Increase MP Recovery per second<br>Cooldown Time: ??secs. | |||
| 2017 Harmony Festival Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HFMeat.png]] | |||
| '''Harmony Festival Steak''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Increase Jump Speed<br>Size Increase<br>Super Armor + Defense<br>Cooldown Time: ??secs. | |||
| 2017 Harmony Festival Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HFFish.png]] | |||
| '''Harmony Festival Fish''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Forced Awakening<br>Recover DP when used by [[Add]]<br>Cooldown Time: ??secs. | |||
| 2017 Harmony Festival Event | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |