Category:3转超技能: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RMEclipse.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RMEclipse.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eclipse/zh-hans|日食]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eclipse/zh-hans|日食]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Immortal/zh-hans|不朽之王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Immortal_-_Hyperactive.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinity Storm/zh-hans|无尽风暴]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 30: | Line 35: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ESozplasma.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ESozplasma.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oz Plasma/zh-hans|异界等离子]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Oz Plasma/zh-hans|异界等离子]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metamorphy/zh-hans|幻化魔仙]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Metamorphy - Hyperactive.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Become a Magical Girl!/zh-hans|成为魔法少女!]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 45: | Line 55: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DBwindresonance.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DBwindresonance.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Resonance/zh-hans|风之共鸣]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Resonance/zh-hans|风之共鸣]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Twilight/zh-hans|踏月者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Twilight - Hyperactive.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient Soul/zh-hans|远古之灵]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 60: | Line 75: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RHpenetrateenemy.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RHpenetrateenemy.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Annihilate Forces/zh-hans|致命穿刺]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Annihilate Forces/zh-hans|致命穿刺]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nova Imperator/zh-hans|狱焰武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Nova Imperator - Hyperactive.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Into the Hell/zh-hans|地狱业火]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 76: | Line 96: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CECodeSociety.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CECodeSociety.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code: Arcadia/zh-hans|女王诏令]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Code: Arcadia/zh-hans|女王诏令]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Sariel/zh-hans|混沌女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CSHA.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Detonation (Code: Sariel)/zh-hans|能量爆发]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 91: | Line 116: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FPAzure_Finale.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FPAzure_Finale.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Azure Finale/zh-hans|碧蓝终曲]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Azure Finale/zh-hans|碧蓝终曲]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Centurion/zh-hans|军团指挥官]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Cet1.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rainism/zh-hans|诸神覆灭]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 106: | Line 136: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:HellInferno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:HellInferno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Avici Naraka/zh-hans|无间地狱]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Avici Naraka/zh-hans|无间地狱]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shakti/zh-hans|大罗]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ShivaHA.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Fox Union/zh-hans|妖狐合一]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 121: | Line 156: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FLIgnite_Bomb.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FLIgnite_Bomb.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignite Bomb/zh-hans|神圣焰爆]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ignite Bomb/zh-hans|神圣焰爆]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloody Queen/zh-hans|喋血之皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BQ1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Rain/zh-hans|腥风血雨]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 137: | Line 177: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DomHA.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DomHA.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Distortion Zone/zh-hans|扭曲空间]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Distortion Zone/zh-hans|扭曲空间]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mad Paradox/zh-hans|轮回迷途者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MP1.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reminiscent Touch/zh-hans|思念之手]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 152: | Line 197: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:InnoHA.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:InnoHA.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sefirot Phantasma/zh-hans|原质之灵]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sefirot Phantasma/zh-hans|原质之灵]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diangelion/zh-hans|双星邪魔]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Demon's_Light.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demon's Light/zh-hans|深渊闪光]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 167: | Line 217: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BMChain_Destroy.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BMChain_Destroy.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Destroyer's Chain/zh-hans|锁链崩坏]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Destroyer's Chain/zh-hans|锁链崩坏]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Minerva/zh-hans|密涅瓦]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DeathGrenade.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Grenade/zh-hans|死亡手雷]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Prime Operator/zh-hans|缔造机师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Prime Operator - Hyperactive.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Satellite Drop/zh-hans|卫星陨落]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 182: | Line 242: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BluHA.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BluHA.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Finale/zh-hans|情感终章]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Finale/zh-hans|情感终章]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Herrscher/zh-hans|统御家]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:He1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zerrinnen/zh-hans|回归虚无]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |