Soundtrack/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→背景配乐) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9tmHx_1yUUI '''''li_stage_event004'''''] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9tmHx_1yUUI '''''li_stage_event004'''''] | ||
| <font color= | | <font color=red>E-1 噗鲁私立中学</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fiSNGQHr6XA '''''li_stage_event005'''''] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fiSNGQHr6XA '''''li_stage_event005'''''] | ||
| <font color= | | <font color=red>E-2 艾德尔管家体验24小时</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Jafr_R1T2T0 '''''li_stage_event006'''''] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Jafr_R1T2T0 '''''li_stage_event006'''''] | ||
| <font color= | | <font color=red>E-3 宝藏猎人</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3pOYrkLrctA '''''li_stage_event007'''''] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3pOYrkLrctA '''''li_stage_event007'''''] | ||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P8N2v9GcVms '''''li_stage_event013'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P8N2v9GcVms '''''li_stage_event013'''''] | ||
| <font color= | | <font color=red>E-4 阴森森墓园</font>,<font color=red>E-5 阴森森墓园捉迷藏</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2GrGUESZ5mc '''''li_stage_event014'''''] | |||
| <font color=blue>E-1 拜德学院图书馆</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/kUD4dReC2YE/ '''''li_stage_ranox001'''''] | | [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/kUD4dReC2YE/ '''''li_stage_ranox001'''''] | ||
Line 440: | Line 443: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/TyJ3IhbRT0A/ '''''minigame001'''''] | | [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/TyJ3IhbRT0A/ '''''minigame001'''''] | ||
| | | <font color=red>瓦利的巧克力工厂</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/XRUoSzAeB1s/ '''''minigame002'''''] | | [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/XRUoSzAeB1s/ '''''minigame002'''''] |