Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Events
No edit summary |
(→Events) |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| Asura Release Event (NA) | | Asura Release Event (NA) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002243.png]] | ||
| '''Madness Development Research Journal''' | | '''Madness Development Research Journal''' | ||
| Special Recovery | | Special Recovery | ||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| 2017 Valentine's Day Event | | 2017 Valentine's Day Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:E-1LunchBox.png]] | |||
| '''Phoru's Lunchbox''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| Phoru's Lunch Box.<br>Recovers 100% of both HP and MP. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown time 60 secs. | |||
| [[Private Phoru Academy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:6thAnniversaryPartyPotion.png]] | | [[File:6thAnniversaryPartyPotion.png]] | ||
Line 235: | Line 242: | ||
| Emergency food hidden in a chest by someone.<br>Replenishes HP and MP by 50%. | | Emergency food hidden in a chest by someone.<br>Replenishes HP and MP by 50%. | ||
| Recovers 50% HP<br>Recovers 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recovers 50% HP<br>Recovers 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| [[ | | [[Treasure Hunter]] Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MysteriousPotion.png]] | | [[File:MysteriousPotion.png]] | ||
Line 242: | Line 249: | ||
| A mysterious potion found from a chest.<br>Replenishes HP and MP by 100%. | | A mysterious potion found from a chest.<br>Replenishes HP and MP by 100%. | ||
| Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| [[ | | [[Treasure Hunter]] Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077040.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 077040.png]] | ||
Line 292: | Line 299: | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Forced Awakening<br>Recover DP when used by [[Add]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Forced Awakening<br>Recover DP when used by [[Add]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | ||
| 2017 Harmony Festival Event | | 2017 Harmony Festival Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:PumpkinFlavoredCandy.png]] | |||
| '''Pumpkin Flavored Candy''' | |||
| Special Recovery | |||
| | |||
| Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | |||
| [[Spooky Graveyard]] and [[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EveryFlavorCandy.png]] | |||
| '''Every Flavor Candy ''' | |||
| Special Recovery | |||
| | |||
| Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60secs. | |||
| [[Spooky Graveyard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Moonlight Potion.png]] | | [[File:Moonlight Potion.png]] |