Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Events
(→Events) |
(→Events) |
||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Phoru Airlines In-Flight Meal.png]] | | [[File:Phoru Airlines In-Flight Meal.png]] | ||
| '''Phoru Airlines In-Flight Meal | | '''Phoru Airlines In-Flight Meal''' | ||
| Food | | Food | ||
| Phoru Airlines In-Flight Meal. Refreshment that restores your travel weary body. | | Phoru Airlines In-Flight Meal. Refreshment that restores your travel weary body. | ||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Phoru Airlines Special Drinks.png]] | | [[File:Phoru Airlines Special Drinks.png]] | ||
| '''Phoru Airlines Special Drinks | | '''Phoru Airlines Special Drinks''' | ||
| Drink | | Drink | ||
| Phoru Airlines Special Drinks. Refreshment that restores your travel weary body. | | Phoru Airlines Special Drinks. Refreshment that restores your travel weary body. | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:VASF Consumable.png]] | |||
| '''Lunch Box''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | |||
| [[Velder Academy Sports Festival]] | |||
|} | |} |