Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Events
No edit summary |
(→Events) |
||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | | Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | ||
| [[Velder Academy Athletic Meet]] | | [[Velder Academy Athletic Meet]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Highly Concentrated Recovery Potion.png]] | |||
| '''Highly Concentrated Recovery Potion''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| Recovery potion with concentrated taste. One sip will give you energy! | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | |||
| Super Hot Attendance Event | |||
|} | |} |