Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph (view source)
Revision as of 23:14, 22 November 2018
, 22 November 2018no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Enhanced El Energy Reaction" to "El Energy Reactor") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| 35-2=[[File:Tesla Shock.png|link=Tesla Shock : Spear|Tesla Shock]] | |||
| 35-3=[[File:Linear Divider.png|link=Linear Divider]] | |||
| 35-4=[[File:HOR.png|link=Ultra Optical Investigation]] | |||
| | | 45-2=[[File:BSSActive1.png|link=Energy Needles]] | ||
| 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=ThousandsofStars.png|link=Thousand Star}} | |||
| | | 50-2=[[File:BSActive1.png|link=Taser Pilum]] | ||
| 55-2=[[File:BSSActive2.png|link=Energetic Heart]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:HPE.png|link=High-power Electronic Circuit]] | |||
| 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=AdvancedElEnergyReactor.png|link=El Energy Reactor}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=PAEM.png|link=Psychic Artillery}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||