Category:Third Job Change MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Category:Third Job Change MP1 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 23:26, 20 June 2019
, 20 June 2019→Eve
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Hornet_Sting.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Hornet_Sting.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hornet Sting/ModA|Hornet Sting]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hornet Sting/ModA|Hornet Sting]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Spear_Burst.PNG}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst/ModA|Spear Burst]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans1.png}} | ||
Line 129: | Line 132: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon Guard/ModA|Oberon Guard]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon Guard/ModA|Oberon Guard]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CMSA1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire/ModA|Spitfire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CEmTrans1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CEmTrans1.png}} |