Infinity Sword/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "闪电步伐" to "电光石火") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Sword/zh-hans|幻象之剑]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Sword/zh-hans|幻象之剑]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AssaultDash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Dash/zh-hans|大地冲锋]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | ||
Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MaelstromRage.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MaelstromRage.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage/zh-hans|怒炎漩涡]] {{Locked Skill CN|3}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage/zh-hans|怒炎漩涡]] {{Locked Skill CN|3}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PhantomDancing.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Dance/zh-hans|幻象之舞]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 43: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap/zh-hans|致命拍击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] |