Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| Use "Adventurer Producer (1 Day)" title item. | | Use "Adventurer Producer (1 Day)" title item. | ||
| EXP Received +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Item Drop Rate +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Physical Attack +3%<br>Magical Attack +3% | | EXP Received +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Item Drop Rate +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Physical Attack +3%<br>Magical Attack +3% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Title - Gentle Missionary of Peace.png]] | |||
| '''Gentle Missionary of Peace''' | |||
| Use "Gentle Missionary of Peace (7 Days) Title" item from the 2019 Harmony Festival event. | |||
| Physical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |