Code: Architecture: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "[^\*]\{\{(nerf|buff)" to " *{{$1"
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
m (Text replacement - "[^\*]\{\{(nerf|buff)" to " *{{$1") |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/29/2014 || - || align="left" | | | 05/29/2014 || - || align="left" | | ||
{{buff|Added new {{CDR}}{{CZ}}{{CX}} combo.}} | *{{buff|Added new {{CDR}}{{CZ}}{{CX}} combo.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/06/2014 || - || align="left" | | | 11/06/2014 || - || align="left" | | ||
{{buff|Added cancel point after Oberon summon during {{CX}}{{CX}}{{CZ}}, allowing you to change the direction of the slashes.}} | *{{buff|Added cancel point after Oberon summon during {{CX}}{{CX}}{{CZ}}, allowing you to change the direction of the slashes.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/20/2015 || - || align="left" | | | 08/20/2015 || - || align="left" | | ||
{{buff|Improved casting speed and lowered delay after attack in {{CDR}}{{CZ}}{{CX}}.}} | *{{buff|Improved casting speed and lowered delay after attack in {{CDR}}{{CZ}}{{CX}}.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/20/2019 || - || align="left" | | | 06/20/2019 || - || align="left" | | ||
{{buff|Added Super Armor to {{CX}}{{CX}}{{CZ}}'s {{CZ}} input. Super Armor lasts until you move or Oberon's attack ends.}} | *{{buff|Added Super Armor to {{CX}}{{CX}}{{CZ}}'s {{CZ}} input. Super Armor lasts until you move or Oberon's attack ends.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 08/14/2019 || align="left" | | | - || 08/14/2019 || align="left" | | ||
{{buff|The second attack of {{CDR}}{{CZ}}{{CX}} combo will now hit the enemy.}} | *{{buff|The second attack of {{CDR}}{{CZ}}{{CX}} combo will now hit the enemy.}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |