25,204
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "{{ADSquareSkill}}" to "") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GSI | | [[File:GSI Alchemy.png]]<br> | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} Increases item recovery effect. | | {{SkillType|P}} Increases item recovery effect. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! Skill Level !! Recovery Item | ! Skill Level !! Recovery Item Effect Increase | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{PvE}}/{{PvP}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || +5% | | align="left" | 1 || +5% | ||
Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
| align="left" | 5 (M) || +25% | | align="left" | 5 (M) || +25% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Gallery == | |||
<gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | |||
File:GSI MasterAlch.png|Old Icon of '''Alchemy Specialist'''. | |||
</gallery> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 51: | Line 58: | ||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*'''Alchemy Specialist''' added. | *'''Alchemy Specialist''' added. | ||
|- | |||
| 11/10/2022 || 12/07/2022 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*Icon changed from [[File:GSI MasterAlch.png|30px]] to [[File:GSI Alchemy.png|30px]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |