El Search Party Collection: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Unlocks El Search Party Collection | | Unlocks El Search Party Collection | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| El Search Party Collection - Synergy Effect Ticket | |||
| | |||
*Purchasable from [[Ariel]] | |||
| 30,000,000 ED | |||
| Unlocks '''El Search Party Collection - Synergy''' for one week | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |