Archangel: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| Ice Burner (Archangel) | | Ice Burner (Archangel) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archangel''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archangel''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:AABurningIB.png]] | |||
| Burner Ice Burner (Archangel) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the '''Archangel''' set. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AAAinIB.png]] | | [[File:AAAinIB.png]] |