Celestial Master: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Celestial Master''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Celestial Master''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Celestial Master (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Celestial Master, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CMAddItem.png]] | | [[File:CMAddItem.png]] |