Black Mass: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Black Mass) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Black Mass) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Black Mass)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Black Mass)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Black Mass.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BMAddItem.png]] | | [[File:BMAddItem.png]] |