Shaviana Truffles: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Shaviana Truffles) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Shaviana Truffles) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Shaviana Truffles.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item_-_Oasis_Drop.png]] | | [[File:Item_-_Oasis_Drop.png]] |