Guild: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→File:Guild Icon.png Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 844: | Line 844: | ||
| [[File:IM Tree Nest.png]] | | [[File:IM Tree Nest.png]] | ||
| [Tree Nest] Contract Package | | [Tree Nest] Contract Package | ||
| Purchasable from Item Mall | |||
| 3,400 K-Ching | |||
| A package containing the [[Tree Nest]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IM Dessert Haven.png]] | |||
| [Dessert Haven] Contract Package | |||
| Purchasable from Item Mall | | Purchasable from Item Mall | ||
| 3,400 K-Ching | | 3,400 K-Ching |