ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 05/12/2021 || align="left" | | | - || 05/12/2021 || align="left" | | ||
*Fixed Haivan occasionally not crossing over when moving to the 2nd sealing device to the 3rd sealing device in Haivan's stage | *Fixed Haivan occasionally not crossing over when moving to the 2nd sealing device to the 3rd sealing device in Haivan's stage. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |