Secret Rakshasa Arts - 'Purgatory': Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Secret Rakshasa Arts - 'Purgatory' (view source)
Revision as of 18:19, 27 August 2013
, 27 August 2013no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! [[Steal Soul]]<br>Skill Level !! Level<br>Required !! Damage Per Hit<br>(Magical) !! Max Hits !! Total MP Cost !! Initial Spirit Power Required !! Total Spirit Power Used | ! [[Steal Soul]]<br>Skill Level !! Level<br>Required !! Damage Per Hit<br>(Magical) !! Max Hits !! Total MP Cost !! Initial Spirit Power Required !! Total Spirit Power Used | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 731% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 731% || rowspan="9" | - || rowspan="9" | 290 MP || rowspan="9" | 8 || rowspan="9" | 0~5 (Spirit Energy usage depends on the number of enemies hit by Finger Bullet and Steal Soul) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 764% | | align="left" | 2 || 764% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || 797% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 57 || 830% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || 863% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || 895% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 928% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 961% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || ? || 994% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |