Power Aura: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information (07/08/2021 KR Patch)
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| '''{{PvP}}''' || 1% || 1% || 10% || 500,000 || 15 Seconds | | '''{{PvP}}''' || 1% || 1% || 10% || 500,000 || 15 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Physical Attack Increase Scaling === | |||
{{#vardefine: scaling_base |3 }} | |||
{{#vardefine: scaling_base_pvp|1 }} | |||
{{#vardefine: scaling_per |3 }} | |||
{{#vardefine: scaling_per_pvp |1 }} | |||
{{#vardefine: scaling_max |40 }} | |||
{{#vardefine: scaling_max_pvp |10 }} | |||
{{#vardefine: scaling_cp |500000}} | |||
{| cellpadding="3" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Combat Power !! colspan=2 | Physical Attack Increase | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | |||
! PvE !! PvP | |||
|- | |||
| {{#vardefine:scaling_cur_cp|500000}} {{formatnum:{{#var:scaling_cur_cp}}}} | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base}} + {{#var:scaling_per}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base_pvp}} + {{#var:scaling_per_pvp}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#vardefine:scaling_cur_cp|1000000}} {{formatnum:{{#var:scaling_cur_cp}}}} | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base}} + {{#var:scaling_per}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base_pvp}} + {{#var:scaling_per_pvp}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#vardefine:scaling_cur_cp|1500000}} {{formatnum:{{#var:scaling_cur_cp}}}} | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base}} + {{#var:scaling_per}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base_pvp}} + {{#var:scaling_per_pvp}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#vardefine:scaling_cur_cp|2000000}} {{formatnum:{{#var:scaling_cur_cp}}}} | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base}} + {{#var:scaling_per}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base_pvp}} + {{#var:scaling_per_pvp}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#vardefine:scaling_cur_cp|2500000}} {{formatnum:{{#var:scaling_cur_cp}}}} | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base}} + {{#var:scaling_per}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base_pvp}} + {{#var:scaling_per_pvp}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#vardefine:scaling_cur_cp|3000000}} {{formatnum:{{#var:scaling_cur_cp}}}} | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base}} + {{#var:scaling_per}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base_pvp}} + {{#var:scaling_per_pvp}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#vardefine:scaling_cur_cp|3500000}} {{formatnum:{{#var:scaling_cur_cp}}}} | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base}} + {{#var:scaling_per}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base_pvp}} + {{#var:scaling_per_pvp}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#vardefine:scaling_cur_cp|4000000}} {{formatnum:{{#var:scaling_cur_cp}}}} | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base}} + {{#var:scaling_per}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base_pvp}} + {{#var:scaling_per_pvp}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#vardefine:scaling_cur_cp|4500000}} {{formatnum:{{#var:scaling_cur_cp}}}} | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base}} + {{#var:scaling_per}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|| {{#var:scaling_max_pvp}}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#vardefine:scaling_cur_cp|5000000}} {{formatnum:{{#var:scaling_cur_cp}}}} | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base}} + {{#var:scaling_per}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|| {{#var:scaling_max_pvp}}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#vardefine:scaling_cur_cp|5500000}} {{formatnum:{{#var:scaling_cur_cp}}}} | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base}} + {{#var:scaling_per}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|| {{#var:scaling_max_pvp}}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#vardefine:scaling_cur_cp|6000000}} {{formatnum:{{#var:scaling_cur_cp}}}} | |||
|| {{#expr: {{#var:scaling_base}} + {{#var:scaling_per}} * ({{#var:scaling_cur_cp}} / {{#var:scaling_cp}}) }}% | |||
|| {{#var:scaling_max_pvp}}% | |||
|- | |||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: floor(({{#var:scaling_max}} - {{#var:scaling_base}}) / {{#var:scaling_per}} * {{#var:scaling_cp}})}}}} | |||
|| {{#var:scaling_max}}% | |||
|| {{#var:scaling_max_pvp}}% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||