Caluso Tribal Village: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
*Caluso Village was at odds with the Sander village. Anudran was coming to Sander Village for a peace conference when she was kidnapped by Karis and Kelaino | *Caluso Village was at odds with the Sander village. Anudran was coming to Sander Village for a peace conference when she was kidnapped by Karis and Kelaino | ||
*Caluso Tribe guards the Parugo Mountain. Legend has it that wind lord named Behemoth lays asleep in this mountain. | *Caluso Tribe guards the Parugo Mountain. Legend has it that wind lord named Behemoth lays asleep in this mountain. | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Caluso Tribal Village''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''[[Vegar]]''' in Dungeon Start Cutscene changed to be '''Baryon'''. | |||
*Mini Bosses in stage 1-1, 1-2, 2-1, and 2-2 removed. | |||
*Mini Boss '''Battle Chief Vegar''' deleted. (sometimes there's only one Mini Boss in stage 3) | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= |