Chess - Arena: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Chess - Arena''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Chess - Arena''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Chess - Arena (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Chess - Arena''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Chess - Arena.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Chess - Arena.png]] |