Feita: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:''For the Village of this region by the same name, see [[Feita Village]]. | |||
{{Languages|Feita}} | {{Languages|Feita}} | ||
{{VillagePageNA | {{VillagePageNA | ||
Line 7: | Line 8: | ||
Elsword and his team will have to find out what's currently happening in the '''Feita Temple''' and stop the source before it's too late! | Elsword and his team will have to find out what's currently happening in the '''Feita Temple''' and stop the source before it's too late! | ||
| LvEnter=35 | | LvEnter=35 | ||
| NPC2=< | | NPC2=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
<gallery widths=65px heights=100px> | <gallery widths=65px heights=100px> | ||
File:Npc alvar.jpg|[[Allegro]] | File:Npc alvar.jpg|[[Allegro]] | ||
Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
File:BertheNPCHead.png|[[Berthe]] | File:BertheNPCHead.png|[[Berthe]] | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
< | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| Dungeon=< | | Field=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{| border="2px" style="border-spacing: 0; border: 2px {{ColorSel|Village|5}} solid; border-radius: 5px; width: auto; padding: 0; margin: 1em; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dicey Sky Road|←]] | |||
|[[Feita Village]] | |||
|[[Pilgrim's Site]] | |||
|[[Dead Man's Hill]] | |||
|[[Velder Village|→]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
| Dungeon=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{{RegionMap|Feita}}<br> | |||
{| style="text-align:center;" | {| style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Shrine of Dedication Entrance|3x-1select|5}} | | {{ddeck|Shrine of Dedication Entrance|3x-1select|5}} | ||
| {{ddeck|Underground Chapel|3x-3select|5}} | | {{ddeck|Underground Chapel|3x-3select|5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Altar of Dedication|3x-6select|5}} | | {{ddeck|Altar of Dedication|3x-6select|5}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
< | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| Video=< | | Video=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mmAX5dtDb3A '''Old Region Clear Video'''] | *[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mmAX5dtDb3A '''Old Region Clear Video'''] | ||
< | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| Gallery= | | Gallery= | ||
<gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | <gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | ||
File: | File:Map - Feita - 070821.png|Old Feita dungeon select. | ||
File:Peytia_Minimap.png|Old Feita dungeon select. | |||
File: | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
| Trivia= | | Trivia= | ||
|Updates=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Feita''' added. | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |