Ruben: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
*[[East of the Tree of El]] removed. | *[[East of the Tree of El]] removed. | ||
*[[North of the Tree of El]] removed. | *[[North of the Tree of El]] removed. | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*[[Lake Noahs]] added. | |||
*[[Suburbs of Ruben]] removed. | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*[[Lake Noahs]] removed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || align="left" | | | - || - || align="left" | |