Wander Märchen: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| [[File:IB - Wander Marchen (Noah).png]] | | [[File:IB - Wander Marchen (Noah).png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Wander Märchen, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Wander Märchen, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Wander Märchen''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Wander Märchen''' set for Noah. (South Korean server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Wander Marchen.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Wander Marchen.png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Wander Märchen) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Wander Märchen) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Wander Märchen)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Wander Märchen)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Rose of Phantasm.png]] | |||
| Rose of Phantasm | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Wander Märchen: Forbidden Ornament''' accessory. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Wander Marchen.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Wander Marchen.png]] | ||
| | | Wander Märchen Trial Cube | ||
| | | A cube that contains all Wander Märchen Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Wander Marchen.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Wander Marchen.png]] | ||
| | | Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) Selective Cube | ||
| | | An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 '''Ice Burner (Wander Märchen)''' or '''Ice Burner (Wander Märchen, Noah)''' items. (South Korean server only) | ||
|} | |} | ||