Piercing Sword: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "07/23/2015 || -" to "07/23/2015 || 12/16/2015") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Penetrating Hit !! Range !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Penetrating Hit !! Range !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 491% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 491% || rowspan="30" | 3 || 780 || rowspan="30" | 30 MP || rowspan="30" | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 507% || 796 | | align="left" | 2 || 507% || 796 | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || 794% || 1040 | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || 794% || 1040 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 810% || 1052 | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 810% || 1052 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 826% || 1068 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 842% || 1080 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 858% || 1092 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 874% || 1108 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 890% || 1120 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 906% || 1136 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 922% || 1148 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 938% || 1160 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 954% || 1176 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |