ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,888
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
== {{#var: img}} Season Rewards == | == {{#var: img}} Season Rewards == | ||
{{Tabber | |||
|Basic (Free)=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! No. Level !! Reward !! Amount | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 129070.png|40px]] Resurrection Stone Cube 1x | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] Dungeon Entrace Ticket Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 161196.png|40px]] Shining Mystic Stone Support Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 287960.png|40px]] Blessed Time & Space Scroll | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] Dungeon Entrace Ticket Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] Dungeon Entrace Ticket Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Raid Reset.png|40px]] Raid Reset Ticket Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png|40px]] Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Gaint Boss Key.png|40px]] Giant Boss Key Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 287960.png|40px]] Blessed Time & Space Scroll | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Gaint Boss Key.png|40px]] Giant Boss Key Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| [[File:Chlorite Seed 5.png|40px]] Chlorite Seed (5%) | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 161196.png|40px]] Shining Mystic Stone Support Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 130151.png|40px]] Magic Amulet Lv. 9 | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Premium (Paid)=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
}} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||