Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! width="20%" | Effect | ! width="20%" | Effect | ||
! width="20%" | Obtain | ! width="20%" | Obtain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HFPie.png]] | | [[File:HFPie.png]] | ||
| Harmony Festival Pie | | Harmony Festival Pie | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=87 | Event Recovery | ||
| A pie given out during Harmony Festival.<br>'Harmony Festival Pies don't go bad. So EAT UP!' - GM Pie | | A pie given out during Harmony Festival.<br>'Harmony Festival Pies don't go bad. So EAT UP!' - GM Pie | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Removes {{se||Burn}}, {{se||Poison}}, and {{se||Curse}}<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Removes {{se||Burn}}, {{se||Poison}}, and {{se||Curse}}<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
Line 495: | Line 487: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Consumable - Qingtuan.png]] | | [[File:Consumable - Qingtuan.png]] | ||
| '''{{tt|{{color|red|Qingtuan}}|A different item from the current | | '''{{tt|{{color|red|Qingtuan}}|A different item from the current Qingtuan.}}''' | ||
| 쑥과 찹살로 제작한 봄나들이 간식. | | 쑥과 찹살로 제작한 봄나들이 간식. | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*2017 Qingming Festival Event (CN) | *2017 Qingming Festival Event (CN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HiddenEmergencyFood.png]] | | [[File:HiddenEmergencyFood.png]] | ||
Line 528: | Line 513: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PumpkinFlavoredCandy.png]] | | [[File:PumpkinFlavoredCandy.png]] | ||
| '''{{color|red|Pumpkin Flavored Candy}}''' | | '''{{tt|{{color|red|Pumpkin Flavored Candy}}|A different item from the current Pumpkin Flavored Candy.}}''' | ||
| A special candy made by Cobo Service to celebrate Halloween. Why pumpkin though? | | A special candy made by Cobo Service to celebrate Halloween. Why pumpkin though? | ||
| Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Spooky Graveyard]] and [[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek]] | *[[Spooky Graveyard]] and [[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek]] | ||
*2018 ~ 2019 Halloween Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sweet Chocolate.png]] | | [[File:Sweet Chocolate.png]] | ||
Line 610: | Line 596: | ||
| | | | ||
*Elrios Jump Master! Event | *Elrios Jump Master! Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:AdventurerSupportPotion.png]] | |||
| '''Adventurer Support Potion''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | Event Support | |||
| A potion to handed out to support the adventurer community!<br/>One sip will give you energy! | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br/>Recover 75% MP<br/>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*[[Prof. Pho Growth Guide]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:PumpkinFlavoredCandy.png]] | |||
| '''Pumpkin Flavored Candy''' | |||
| A special candy made by Cobo Service to celebrate Halloween. Why pumpkin though? | |||
| Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2020 ~ 2021 Halloween Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 130030.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|풍요의 떡}}''' | |||
| Does not stack with "Honey Honey Waffle". | |||
| Recover 70% HP<br>Max HP/MP increase by 20% for 10 sec.<br>10% HP Recovery per sec. for 10 sec.<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*풍요 Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:6thAnniversaryPartyPotion.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|6th Anniversary Party Potion}}''' | |||
| rowspan=10 | Event Potion | |||
| 6th Anniversary Party Potion. Restores 60% of HP and MP. | |||
| Recovers 60% HP<br>Recovers 60% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Elsword NA 6th Anniversary Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Earth Aura Potion.png]] | | [[File:Item - Earth Aura Potion.png]] | ||
| '''{{color|red|Earth Aura Potion}}''' | | '''{{color|red|Earth Aura Potion}}''' | ||
| Potion imbued with Earth aura. Recovers HP 50% and MP 50% and temporarily increase defense. | | Potion imbued with Earth aura. Recovers HP 50% and MP 50% and temporarily increase defense. | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases defense for duration<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases defense for duration<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
Line 660: | Line 675: | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Anguish of the Wavering Servant]] Release event | *[[Anguish of the Wavering Servant]] Release event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 162398.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Giant Head Potion}}''' | |||
| 수상한 액체가 들어있는 물약. 머리가 엄청나게 커진다고 한다.<br>어머~ 너무 귀엽다 얘~! -리치앙 | |||
| Increases character's head size<br>Duration: 180 secs.<br>Cooldown Time: 250 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*[[Elrios City Defense]] Release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 162399.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Tiny Head Potion}}''' | |||
| 수상한 액체가 들어있는 물약. 머리가 엄청나게 커진다고 한다.<br>어머~ 너무 귀엽다 얘~! -리치앙 | |||
| Decreases character's head size<br>Duration: 180 secs<br>Cooldown Time: 250 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100002197.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Cake Dough Recipe}}''' | |||
| rowspan=7 | Event | |||
| 왠지 먹으면 엄청난 분노를 느껴 크리티컬한 공격을 할 수 있을 것만 같다.<br>사용 후 14번의 타격이 100% 크리티컬 발동 | |||
| Next 14 attacks to have a 100% chance to critically hit.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2014 Valentine's Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BoiledEgg.png]] | | [[File:BoiledEgg.png]] | ||
| '''{{color|red|Delicious Hard Boiled Egg}}''' | | '''{{color|red|Delicious Hard Boiled Egg}}''' | ||
| A delicious hard boiled egg! It has a steaming and radiating warmth.<br>Recovers both HP and MP when eaten. | | A delicious hard boiled egg! It has a steaming and radiating warmth.<br>Recovers both HP and MP when eaten. | ||
| Recovers 30% HP<br>Recovers 30% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | | Recovers 30% HP<br>Recovers 30% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*2015 Easter Event | *2015 Easter Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 60004476.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Zongzi}}''' | |||
| A delicious zongzi. | |||
| Recovers 50% HP<br>Recovers 150 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2015 ~ 2018 Dragon Boat Festivval Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077110.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Mugwort & Calamus}}''' | |||
| A mysterious food that is said to exorcise demons.<br>This amazing food restores both HP and MP while it removes Curse, Fire, and Poison effects. | |||
| Recovers 30% HP<br>Recovers 100 MP<br>Removes {{se||Burn}}, {{se||Poison}}, and {{se||Curse}}<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2016 Dragon Boat Festival Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100005562.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|디시온 강화 장치}}''' | |||
| 디시온 쉴드 조각을 분석해서 사용하면 잠시동안 신체를 강화할 수 있도록 만들어진 장치 | |||
| Immediately fills 3 awakening beads or gives 330 DP (Add) upon usage.<br>Activates Super Armor<br>Increases Damage Reduction by 25%<br>Recover 10 MP per second.<br>Duration: 30 secs.<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*[[Elysion Tower]] Release Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Consumable - Bingo Binstop Potion.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Bingo Binstop Potion}}''' | |||
| 빙고빙스탑 기념으로 거인의 돌사과를 갈아서 만든 포션 | |||
| Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Increases character size<br>Increases Jumping Speed<br>Activates Super Armor<br>Increases Damage Reduction by 25%<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Bingo Binstop Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EveryFlavorCandy.png]] | | [[File:EveryFlavorCandy.png]] | ||
Line 675: | Line 737: | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Spooky Graveyard]] | *[[Spooky Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 162398.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Giant Head Potion}}''' | |||
| rowspan=4 | April Fools Potion | |||
| 수상한 액체가 들어있는 물약. 머리가 엄청나게 커진다고 한다.<br>어머~ 너무 귀엽다 얘~! -리치앙 | |||
| Increases character's head size<br>Duration: 180 secs.<br>Cooldown Time: 250 secs. | |||
| rowspan=4 | | |||
*[[Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!]] Release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 162399.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Tiny Head Potion}}''' | |||
| 수상한 액체가 들어있는 물약. 머리가 엄청나게 커진다고 한다.<br>어머~ 너무 귀엽다 얘~! -리치앙 | |||
| Decreases character's head size<br>Duration: 180 secs<br>Cooldown Time: 250 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 162400.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Big Hands Potion}}''' | |||
| 수상한 액체가 들어있는 물약. 손이 엄청나게 커진다고 한다.<br>손이 이렇게나 크면 무기도 잘 만들어지겠군! -호레이쇼 | |||
| Decreases character's hands size<br>Duration: 180 secs<br>Cooldown Time: 250 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 162401.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Big Feet Potion}}''' | |||
| 수상한 액체가 들어있는 물약. 발이 엄청나게 커진다고 한다.<br>발이 크면 키도 큰다는 데 정말인가요? -토마 | |||
| Decreases character's feet size<br>Duration: 180 secs<br>Cooldown Time: 250 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001123.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Expert Skill Ticket}}''' | |||
| rowspan=13 | {{tt|Skill Ticket|Unlist}} | |||
| An item to use Camilla's Secret Manual Expert Skill. | |||
| Activates Camilla's Secret Manual Advanced Skill<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001121.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Basic Skill Ticket (Arc Tracer)}}''' | |||
| An item to use Camilla's Secret Manual Basic Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Panzer Buster]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=4 | | |||
*Add 2nd Path Release Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001122.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Intermediate Skill Ticket (Arc Tracer)}}''' | |||
| An item to use Camilla's Secret Manual Intermediate Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Phantom Seeker]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001819.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Advanced Skill Ticket (Mastermind)}}''' | |||
| An item to use Camilla's Secret Manual Advanced Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Install - Shooting Chaser]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001820.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Ultimate Secret Manual Skill Ticket (Mastermind)}}''' | |||
| An item to use Ultimate Secret Manual. | |||
| Activates [[Apocalypse]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001121.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Basic Skill Ticket (Little Specter)}}''' | |||
| An item to use Camilla's Secret Manual Basic Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Mana Drain]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=4 | | |||
*Ara 3nd Path Release Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001122.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Intermediate Skill Ticket (Little Specter)}}''' | |||
| An item to use Camilla's Secret Manual Intermediate Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Spell: Storm]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001819.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Advanced Skill Ticket (Asura)}}''' | |||
| An item to use Camilla's Secret Manual Advanced Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Spell: Thunder]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001820.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Ultimate Secret Manual Skill Ticket (Asura)}}''' | |||
| An item to use Ultimate Secret Manual. | |||
| Activates [[Millennium Fox]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001121.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Basic Skill Ticket (Dark Knight)}}''' | |||
| An item to use Camilla's Secret Manual Basic Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Injection Stigma]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*Elesis 3rd Path Release Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001122.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Intermediate Skill Ticket (Dark Knight)}}''' | |||
| An item to use Camilla's Secret Manual Intermediate Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Burning Phantom]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 60007799.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Extreme Heavenly Love Lv. 1 Trial Itrm}}''' | |||
| An item to use Extreme Heavenly Love Lv. 1. | |||
| Activates Lv. 1 [[Extreme Heavenly Love]]<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*2015 Double Seventh Festival Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 60007800.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Extreme Heavenly Love Lv. 2 Trial Itrm}}''' | |||
| An item to use Extreme Heavenly Love Lv. 2. | |||
| Activates Lv. 2 [[Extreme Heavenly Love]]<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Glave'sHatchet.png]] | | [[File:Glave'sHatchet.png]] | ||
Line 681: | Line 842: | ||
| Use to strike the target by throwing a Hatchet forward. | | Use to strike the target by throwing a Hatchet forward. | ||
| Range of Effect: 1313<br>Damage: 1313% Physical/Magical Percent<br>Piercing: 13 Enemies<br>Cooldown Time: 13 secs. | | Range of Effect: 1313<br>Damage: 1313% Physical/Magical Percent<br>Piercing: 13 Enemies<br>Cooldown Time: 13 secs. | ||
| | |||
*Friday the 13th Events | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Consumable - 13th Day Trace.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|13일의 흔적}}''' | |||
| Friday the 13th | |||
| 13일의 금요일날 나타나는 전설적인 자가 사용하던 도끼. <br>사용 시 전방에 날카로운 상처를 남기며 데미지를 입힌다 | |||
| Damage: 1313% Physical/Magical Percent<br>Cooldown Time: 13 secs. | |||
| | | | ||
*Friday the 13th Events | *Friday the 13th Events | ||
Line 932: | Line 1,101: | ||
*2013 Mid-Autumn Festival Event (CN) | *2013 Mid-Autumn Festival Event (CN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002284.png]] | | rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002284.png]] | ||
| '''{{color|red|Peking duck}}''' | | rowspan=2 | '''{{color|red|Peking duck}}''' | ||
| N/A | | rowspan=2 | N/A | ||
| Enjoy the famous foods! | | Enjoy the famous foods! | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 50 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 50 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | |||
*2013 National Day (CN) | *2013 National Day (CN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002285.png]] | | The famous food of Beijing.<br>Enjoy it. | ||
| '''{{color|red|Xiaolongbao}}''' | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 90 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| N/A | | | ||
*2014 National Day (CN) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 |[[File:HQ Shop Item 80002285.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 |'''{{color|red|Xiaolongbao}}''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | N/A | |||
| Enjoy the famous foods! | | Enjoy the famous foods! | ||
| Recover 90% HP<br>Recover 60 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 90% HP<br>Recover 60 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | |||
*2013 National Day (CN) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002286.png]] | | The famous food of Shanghai.<br>Enjoy it. | ||
| '''{{color|red|Double skin milk}}''' | | Recover 60% HP<br>Recover 80 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| N/A | | | ||
*2014 National Day (CN) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 |[[File:HQ Shop Item 80002286.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 |'''{{color|red|Double skin milk}}''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | N/A | |||
| Enjoy the famous foods! | | Enjoy the famous foods! | ||
| Recover 80% HP<br>Recover 70 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 80% HP<br>Recover 70 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | |||
*2013 National Day (CN) | |||
|- | |||
| The famous food of Guangzhou.<br>Enjoy it. | |||
| Recover 70% HP<br>Recover 70 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2014 National Day (CN) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002287.png]] | | rowspan=2 |[[File:HQ Shop Item 80002287.png]] | ||
| '''{{color|red|Paomo}}''' | | rowspan=2 |'''{{color|red|Paomo}}''' | ||
| N/A | | rowspan=2 | N/A | ||
| Enjoy the famous foods! | | Enjoy the famous foods! | ||
| Recover 70% HP<br>Recover 80 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 70% HP<br>Recover 80 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | |||
*2013 National Day (CN) | |||
|- | |||
| The famous food of Xi'an.<br>Enjoy it. | |||
| Recover 80% HP<br>Recover 60 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2014 National Day (CN) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002288.png]] | | rowspan=2 |[[File:HQ Shop Item 80002288.png]] | ||
| '''{{color|red|Hot pot}}''' | | rowspan=2 |'''{{color|red|Hot pot}}''' | ||
| N/A | | rowspan=2 | N/A | ||
| Enjoy the famous foods! | | Enjoy the famous foods! | ||
| Recover 60% HP<br>Recover 90 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 60% HP<br>Recover 90 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | |||
*2013 National Day (CN) | |||
|- | |||
| The famous food of Sichuan.<br>Enjoy it. | |||
| Recover 90% HP<br>Recover 50 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2014 National Day (CN) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002289.png]] | | rowspan=2 |[[File:HQ Shop Item 80002289.png]] | ||
| '''{{color|red|Chuan}}''' | | rowspan=2 |'''{{color|red|Chuan}}''' | ||
| N/A | | rowspan=2 | N/A | ||
| Enjoy the famous foods! | | Enjoy the famous foods! | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 100 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 100 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | |||
*2013 National Day (CN) | |||
|- | |||
| The famous food of Xinjiang.<br>Enjoy it. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 40 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*2014 National Day (CN) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001786.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Kumis}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| The famous food of Hohhot.<br>Enjoy it. | |||
| Recover 40% HP<br>Recover 100 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 91570.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 91570.png]] | ||
Line 1,021: | Line 1,236: | ||
| | | | ||
*Add Release Event | *Add Release Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wicked_Bear_Gourd.png]] | | [[File:Wicked_Bear_Gourd.png]] | ||
Line 1,131: | Line 1,242: | ||
| Used to perform a quest from Ariel.<br>Can also be registered into the quick slot.<br>Immediately fills all three awakening beads. | | Used to perform a quest from Ariel.<br>Can also be registered into the quick slot.<br>Immediately fills all three awakening beads. | ||
| Fills Awakening Beads/DP Gauge | | Fills Awakening Beads/DP Gauge | ||
| | |||
*Ara 3nd Path Release Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Valentine's Day Love Chocolate.png]] | | [[File:Valentine's Day Love Chocolate.png]] | ||
Line 1,139: | Line 1,252: | ||
| | | | ||
*2015 Valentine's Event | *2015 Valentine's Event | ||
|} | |} |