Consumable/Food: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
**[[Adams]] (KR Only) | **[[Adams]] (KR Only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Harmony Festival Chicken.png]] | ||
| '''Harmony Festival Chicken''' | |||
| Crispy on the outside and juicy on the inside, it's the one and only Harmony Festival Chicken! | |||
Activates Awakening or DP for a specific amount of time. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2019 ~ 2021 Harmony Festival | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Festival Cookies.png]] | |||
| '''Harmony Festival Cookies''' | | '''Harmony Festival Cookies''' | ||
| 바삭한 식감이 좋은 공존의 축제 쿠키! | | 바삭한 식감이 좋은 공존의 축제 쿠키! | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Increase Movement Speed<br>Increase MP Recovery per second<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Increase Movement Speed<br>Increase MP Recovery per second<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| rowspan=2 | | | rowspan=2 | | ||
* | *2020 ~ 2021 Harmony Festival Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Harmony Festival Steak.png]] | ||
| '''Harmony Festival Steak''' | | '''Harmony Festival Steak''' | ||
| 부드러운 씹는 맛이 일품인 공존의 축제 스테이크! | | 부드러운 씹는 맛이 일품인 공존의 축제 스테이크! | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Increase Jump Speed<br>Size Increase<br>Super Armor + Defense<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Increase Jump Speed<br>Size Increase<br>Super Armor + Defense<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072000.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 072000.png]] | ||
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
| | | | ||
*My Elrios Partner! Event | *My Elrios Partner! Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HFCookies.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Harmony Festival Cookies|A different item from the current Harmony Festival Cookies.}}''' | |||
| 바삭한 식감이 좋은 공존의 축제 쿠키! | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Increase Movement Speed<br>Increase MP Recovery per second<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=3 | | |||
*2017 Harmony Festival Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HFMeat.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Harmony Festival Steak|A different item from the current Harmony Festival Steak.}}''' | |||
| 부드러운 씹는 맛이 일품인 공존의 축제 스테이크! | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Increase Jump Speed<br>Size Increase<br>Super Armor + Defense<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HFFish.png]] | | [[File:HFFish.png]] | ||
Line 462: | Line 474: | ||
| Very nice and tender meat that does not have a stinky odor. | | Very nice and tender meat that does not have a stinky odor. | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Forced Awakening<br>Recover DP when used by [[Add]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Forced Awakening<br>Recover DP when used by [[Add]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sliced Christmas Cake.png]] | | [[File:Sliced Christmas Cake.png]] |