ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,888
edits
(Bot: Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| class="colortable-Noah" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="colortable-Noah" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Skill Level!!Level Required!! | ! rowspan="2" |Skill Level!! rowspan="2" |Level Required!! rowspan="2" |Critical Increase | ||
! rowspan="2" |Maximize Increase | |||
! colspan="2" |Additional Increase<br />(During Awakening) | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Critical | |||
!Maximize | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="6" |'''{{PvE}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 60 || 7% | ||
|7% | |||
|7% | |||
|7% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |2 || 66 || 8% | ||
|8% | |||
|8% | |||
|8% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |3 || 68 || 9% | ||
|9% | |||
|9% | |||
|9% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" |4 || 99 || 10% | ||
|10% | |||
|10% | |||
|10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="6" |'''{{PvP}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 60 || 3.5% | ||
|3.5% | |||
|3.5% | |||
|3.5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |2 || 66 || 4% | ||
|4% | |||
|4% | |||
|4% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|4 || - || | | align="left" |3 || 68 || 4.5% | ||
|4.5% | |||
|4.5% | |||
|4.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |4 || 99 || 5% | |||
|5% | |||
|5% | |||
|5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |