Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→ED Cost
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| Reawakened One's Weapon || 0 ED | | Reawakened One's Weapon || 0 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apocalypse Type - Void Weapon || rowspan= | | Apocalypse Type - Void Weapon || rowspan=4 | 36,300 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flames of Judgement - Demonic Weapon | | Flames of Judgement - Demonic Weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vestige of Soul - Weapon of Requiem | | Vestige of Soul - Weapon of Requiem | ||
|- | |||
| Submergence of Abyss - Abyss Weapon | |||
|} | |} | ||