Crazy Shot: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| rowspan="1" | 366% per hit | | rowspan="1" | 366% per hit | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|} | |} | ||