Pain of Caladblog: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" |- | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[File:SI_POCALADBOLG.png...") |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Skill Information== | ==Skill Information== | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Lv''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">MP Usage</span><br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Physical Damage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Magic Explosion Damage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''No. Explosions''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cool Down''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | 300MP | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
| ? | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | 30s | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 4380% | |||
| 696% | |||
| 2 | |||
|} | |||
{{FGSkills}} | {{FGSkills}} |